Place | Name | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Maj. | Tie Br. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Imagica, Boston MS | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4/1 | |
2. | On Thin Ice, Burlington VT | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5/2 |
Function | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Referee | Judith Edmunds* | W. Yarmouth, MA |
Assistant Referee | ||
Ice Level Asst. Referee | Ann Fauver | Kennebunk, ME |
Accountant | Michael Kudravetz | Gardner, MA |
Judge 1 | Ron DeiCas | Washington, DC |
Judge 2 | Jeanette Davey | La Mesa, CA |
Judge 3 | Donald Mumper | Clarksville, TN |
Judge 4 | Victoria Hildebrand | Williston, VT |
Judge 5 | Marie Pearce | Alpharetta, GA |
Substitute |
Last Updated: Sun, Jun 26, 2005, 05:23PM (Competition local time)
Place | Name | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | Maj. | Tie Br. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Los Angeles Ice Theater, Los Angeles CA | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7/1 | |
2. | Vt. Children's TOI-SR., Burlington VT | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7/2 | |
3. | Imagica, Boston MA | 3 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 4/3 | |
4. | Vt. Children's TOI-Jr., Burlington VT | 4 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 7/4 |
Function | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Referee | Jeanette Davey | La Mesa, CA |
Assistant Referee | Ann Fauver | Kennebunk, ME |
Ice Level Asst. Referee | Deboarah Weidman | Silver Spring, MD |
Accountant | Esther Winslow* | Chatham, MA |
Judge 1 | Judith Edmunds* | W. Yarmouth, MA |
Judge 2 | Ron DeiCas | Washington, DC |
Judge 3 | Leonard Colarusso | Quincy, MA |
Judge 4 | Kathaleen Kelly Cutone | |
Judge 5 | Marie Pearce | Alpharetta, GA |
Judge 6 | Gerald Miele | Greenville, RI |
Judge 7 | Evelyn Minter | Waterbury Center, VT |
Substitute |
Last Updated: Sun, Jun 26, 2005, 02:17PM (Competition local time)
Place | Name | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | Maj. | Tie Br. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lokomotiv, Moscow Russia | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7/1 | |
2. | Philadelphia Skating Academy, Philadelphia PA | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5/2 | |
3. | Vt. Children's TOI-JR, Burlington VT | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 7/3 |
Function | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Referee | Ron DeiCas | Washington, DC |
Assistant Referee | ||
Ice Level Asst. Referee | Jeanette Davey | La Mesa, CA |
Accountant | Michael Kudravetz | Gardner, MA |
Judge 1 | Donald Mumper | Clarksville, TN |
Judge 2 | Deboarah Weidman | Silver Spring, MD |
Judge 3 | Leonard Colarusso | Quincy, MA |
Judge 4 | Kathaleen Kelly Cutone | |
Judge 5 | Marie Pearce | Alpharetta, GA |
Judge 6 | Gerald Miele | Greenville, RI |
Judge 7 | Evelyn Minter | Waterbury Center, VT |
Substitute |
Last Updated: Sun, Jun 26, 2005, 05:28PM (Competition local time)
Place | Name | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | Maj. | Tie Br. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Houston Ice Theatre, Sugar Land TX | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5/1 | |
2. | Chesapeake Sapphires, Towson MD | 2 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 4/2 | |
3. | Bolton Theater On Ice, Bolton CT | 6 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 4/3 | |
4. | The Gardens Ice Crystals, Laurel MD | 3 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 4 | 9 | 5/4 | |
5. | Artistic Theatre On Ice, Barrington IL | 4 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 5/5 | |
6. | Space Coast Hurricanes, Rockledge FL | 7 | 4 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 8 | 4 | 4/5 | |
7. | Pacific N.W. Ice Theater, Snohomish WA | 5 | 7 | 6 | 9 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 4/6 | |
8. | Bourne Ice Theater, Bourne MS | 8 | 8 | 9 | 4 | 8 | 6 | 7 | 6/8 | |
9. | Coyotes Ice Ensemble, Scottsdale AZ | 9 | 5 | 8 | 8 | 6 | 9 | 5 | 5/8 |
Function | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Referee | Deboarah Weidman | Silver Spring, MD |
Assistant Referee | Judith Edmunds* | W. Yarmouth, MA |
Ice Level Asst. Referee | Donald Mumper | Clarksville, TN |
Accountant | Esther Winslow* | Chatham, MA |
Judge 1 | Jeanette Davey | La Mesa, CA |
Judge 2 | Ann Fauver | Kennebunk, ME |
Judge 3 | Leonard Colarusso | Quincy, MA |
Judge 4 | Kathaleen Kelly Cutone | |
Judge 5 | Victoria Hildebrand | Williston, VT |
Judge 6 | Gerald Miele | Greenville, RI |
Judge 7 | Evelyn Minter | Waterbury Center, VT |
Substitute |
Last Updated: Sun, Jun 26, 2005, 04:16PM (Competition local time)
Place | Name | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | Maj. | Tie Br. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ACT 1 of Boston, Boston MS | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7/1 | |
2. | California TOI, Escondido CA | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 4/2 | |
3. | Chesapeake Diamonds, Towson MD | 4 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 5/3 | |
4. | Los Angeles Ice Theater, Los Angeles CA | 2 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 7/4 | |
5. | Vt. Children's TOI-SR, Burlington VT | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 7/5 |
Function | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Referee | Ron DeiCas | Washington, DC |
Assistant Referee | Donald Mumper | Clarksville, TN |
Ice Level Asst. Referee | Gerald Miele | Greenville, RI |
Accountant | Esther Winslow* | Chatham, MA |
Judge 1 | Judith Edmunds* | W. Yarmouth, MA |
Judge 2 | Ann Fauver | Kennebunk, ME |
Judge 3 | Deboarah Weidman | Silver Spring, MD |
Judge 4 | Leonard Colarusso | Quincy, MA |
Judge 5 | Kathaleen Kelly Cutone | |
Judge 6 | Marie Pearce | Alpharetta, GA |
Judge 7 | Evelyn Minter | Waterbury Center, VT |
Substitute |
Last Updated: Sun, Jun 26, 2005, 06:42PM (Competition local time)